Martial Arts CLASS SCHEDULE


MONDAY

Tiger Cub Club (3-4)   4:00 pm

Tiger Cub Club (3-4)   5:45 pm

Tiger Champs (5-7)    5:45 pm

LOW BELT                     6:30 pm

HIGH BELT                    4:30 pm

Premier Training       5:45 pm

BJJ (13+)                        6:30 pm

CIT                                 7:30 pm

Adult (13+)                  7:30 pm

TUESDAY

Tiger Cub Club (3-4)   4:00 pm

Tiger Champs (5-7)    4:30 pm

LOW BELT                     5:15 pm

HIGH BELT                    6:15 pm

Premier Training       7:10 pm

Leadership                  5:30 pm

Adult (13+)                  7:30 pm

 

WEDNESDAY

Tiger Cub Club (3-4)   4:00 pm

Tiger Cub Club (3-4)   5:45 pm

Tiger Champs (5-7)    5:45 pm

LOW BELT                     6:30 pm

HIGH BELT                    4:30 pm

Premier Training       5:45 pm

BJJ (13+)                        6:30 pm

Adult (13+)                  7:30 pm

 

THURSDAY

Tiger Cub Club (3-4)   4:00 pm

Tiger Champs (5-7)    4:30 pm

LOW BELT                   5:15 pm

HIGH BELT                  6:15 pm

Premier Training      7:10 pm

Advanced Krav          7:30 pm

Goshindo                     6:30 pm

Adult (13+)                  7:30 pm

 

SATURDAY

Tiger Cub Club (3-4)         8:15 am

Tiger Champs (5-7)          8:00 am

LOW BELT                          8:45 am

HIGH BELT                         9:45 am

Premier Training           10:40 am

Leadership                      11:30 am

Adult (13+)                         8:45 am

  

FRIDAY

Tiger Cub Club (3-4)      3:45 pm

Tiger Champs (5-7)        4:15 pm

LOW BELT                        5:00 pm

HIGH BELT                       5:00 pm

Premier Training          5:55 pm

BJJ (13+)                           6:30 pm

CIT                                    7:30 pm

Adult (13+)                      5:00 pm

 

CrossFit Southlands SCHEDULE


MONDAY

All Level WOD            5:30 am
6:30 am
9:30 am
12:30 am
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
7:30 pm

 

TUESDAY

All Level WOD            5:30 am
6:30 am
9:30 am
12:30 am
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
6:30 pm


Foundations             7:30 pm

 

WEDNESDAY

All Level WOD            5:30 am
6:30 am
9:30 am
12:30 am
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
:30 pm

THURSDAY

All Level WOD            5:30 am
6:30 am
9:30 am
12:30 am
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
6:30 pm


Foundations             7:30 pm

 

FRIDAY

All Level WOD            5:30 am
6:30 am
9:30 am
12:30 am
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

SATURDAY

All Level WOD           9:00 am
10:00 am

Foundations             11:00 am

Olympic Lifting       12:00 pm

 

SATURDAY

All Level WOD           10:00 am
11:00 am